Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Kommmunfullmäktige

Uppdrag (98 st)

Efternamn Förnamn Parti Uppdrag Ordningsnummer
Rönnmark Marie-Louise Socialdemokraterna Ordförande 1
Mosahafi Alireza Moderata samlingspartiet Vice ordförande 2
Karlsson Jan Olov Vänsterpartiet 2:e vice ordförande 3
Lindberg Hans Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 4
Ågren Janet Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 5
Berglund Mikael Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 6
Nilsson Carin Elisabet Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 7
Vigren Peter Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 8
Johansson Per-Erik Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 9
Karlsson Engman Lena Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 10
Brydsten Moa Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 11
Lundgren Andreas Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 12
Yasin Dahir Ali Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 13
Bernhardsson Christina Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 14
Andersson Anneli Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 15
Jakobsson Rebecka Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 16
Lundberg Jan Christer Ingemar Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 17
Vigren Emma Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 18
Hägglund Anders Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 19
Nejne Elin Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 20
Dahlberg Gunnar Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 21
Årebrand Beatrice Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 22
Wennström Thomas Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 23
Bassami Mehrana Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 24
Smith Helena Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 25
Johansson Håkan Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 26
Ågren Anders Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 27
Löfstedt Marianne Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 28
Hell Igor Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 29
Nord Madelene Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 30
Widman Kerstin Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 31
Berg Ulrik Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 32
Knutsson Dan-Ove Greger Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 33
Eriksson Elmer Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 34
Andersson Lena Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 35
Nordström Stefan Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 36
Göttfert Joline Moderata samlingspartiet Ledamot 37
Sköld Bore Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 38
Ström Ellen Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 39
Bäckström Åsa Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 40
Lotare Linda Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 41
Arvidsson Lennart Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 42
Sellstedt Rebecca Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 43
Andersson Daniel Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 44
Olsson Zetterberg Liv Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 45
Westling Palmberg Maja Centerpartiet Ledamot 46
Rönn Fredrik Centerpartiet Ledamot 47
Larsson Mattias Centerpartiet Ledamot 48
Sjölander Anna-Karin Centerpartiet Ledamot 49
Axebro Robert Centerpartiet Ledamot 50
Forsgren Lars Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 51
Nilsson Maria Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 52
Jonsson Mikael Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 53
Larsen Nils Miljöpartiet Ledamot 55
Salem Mariam Miljöpartiet Ledamot 56
Lundberg Arvid Karl Georg Miljöpartiet Ledamot 57
Brännström Lasse Miljöpartiet Ledamot 58
Lindvall Maria Oberoende Ledamot 59
Lundin Jernberg Hanna Liberalerna Ledamot 60
Norqvist Anders Liberalerna Ledamot 61
Brännberg Patrik Arbetarpartiet Ledamot 62
Kaza Davis Arbetarpartiet Ledamot 63
Kerr Veronica Kristdemokraterna Ledamot 64
Sellström Anders Kristdemokraterna Ledamot 65
Backman Jens Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 66
Lind Karin Mariann Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 67
Jonsson Birgitta Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 69
Esperi Patrik Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 70
Persson Jannice Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 71
Leinonen Ari Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 72
Vesterlund Charlotta Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 73
Larsson Karl Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 74
Lilja Novalie Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 75
Kassman Sven Ronny Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 76
Ådén Titti Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 77
Holmberg Lotta Moderata samlingspartiet Ersättare 78
Thyni Mikael Moderata samlingspartiet Ersättare 79
Ågren Wikström Åsa Moderata samlingspartiet Ersättare 80
Lundgren Leif Moderata samlingspartiet Ersättare 81
Gustafsson Josefin Moderata samlingspartiet Ersättare 82
Lindvall Christer Moderata samlingspartiet Ersättare 83
Stål Johan Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 84
Nordborg Gudrun Ingeborg Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 85
Holmbom Tobias Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 86
Lagerstedt Rebecca Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 87
Abdi Hanad Mohamed Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 88
Edvinsson Sven-Olov Allan Centerpartiet Ersättare 89
Algotsson Julia Centerpartiet Ersättare 90
Granberg Inger Solveig Ellinor Centerpartiet Ersättare 91
Nilsson Lars Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 92
Lindgren Tobias Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 93
Asplund Johan Miljöpartiet Ersättare 95
Molin Alf Liberalerna Ersättare 96
Hvirfvel Wilma Liberalerna Ersättare 97
Atlegrim Marika Arbetarpartiet Ersättare 98
Norlund Catarina Arbetarpartiet Ersättare 99
Kollberg Jan Kristdemokraterna Ersättare 100
Nilsson Lucas Kristdemokraterna Ersättare 101